Passive Investor Visa Dubai

It is possible to obtain an investor visa in Dubai through our network of companies. The potential return varies depending on your risk profile. We have different types of portfolios to suit all types of investors.

3-Year Investor Visa in Dubai

By investing a minimum of 500.000 AED in one of our portfolio companies you will receive a 3-year investor visa in Dubai.

5-Year Investor Visa in Dubai

By investing a minimum of 5.000.000 AED in one of our portfolio companies you will receive a 5-year investor visa in Dubai.

10-Year Investor Visa in DubaiĀ 

By investing a minimum of 10.000.000 AED in one of our portfolio companies you will receive a 10-year renewable investor visa in Dubai for yourself, spouse, children, and one advisor.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *