10-Year Investor VISA Dubai

10-Year Investor VISA Dubai

10-Year Investor visa in Dubai Since the ending of 2018, it has been possible to obtain a 10-year visa in Dubai through various options. Lets take them one by one. 10-year visa by investing Befor being eligible to obtain a 10-year investor visa you must invest no less than 10 million AED. The investment can be through a deposited amount into an established business or a business partner relationship. It's also possible to obtain the visa through various investments in properties but can not exceed 40% of the total investment. The visa is renewable after the ten years and spouse, children, one director, and one advisor can also be eligible to obtain the 10-year visa. The investment has to be fully owned. Financing does not qualify. Ownership has to be proven, and financial solvency must not exceed 10 million AED. 10-year visa for Entrepreneurs Dubai is a very friendly entrepreneur zone and shows this by offering the 10-year visa for entrepreneurs with a previous project worth a least...
Read More